Ontario
Marysburgh Twp
Clapp, Hiram  (c 1796-1857)
Clapp, Joseph  (1811-1882)
Clapp, Philip  (1792-1832)
Milford
Clapp, Eugenia C  (1833-1912)
Dulmage, Mary Alberta  (c 1869-)
Millar, Nancy  (c 1762-1836)
Striker, Isaac Wellington  (1858-1939)
Murray Twp
Owen Sound
Manery, William James  (1859-1933)
Picton
Striker, Celinda  (1825-)
Striker, Margaret  (1821-)
Stryker, Garrett  (1791-1857)
Sidney Twp
South Marysburg Twp
Clapp, Philip  (1792-1832)
Dulmage, Mary Alberta  (c 1869-)
Millar, Nancy  (c 1762-1836)
Stirling
Chapman, Jennie Mabel  (1894-1953)
Striker, Charles Kirk  (1887-1971)
Thurlow Twp
Clapp, Elizabeth  (1820-)
Clapp, Fanny  (1814-)
Clapp, Shubal  (1815-)
Unionville
Manery, Ettie May  (1903-2000)
Oregon
Colvig, Hubert Melville  (1891-1940)
Graves, Lois Bertha  (1906-1973)
Graves, May Bertha  (1872-1963)
Graves, Roswell Herbert  (1865-1945)
Hamlin, Anita M  (1923-)
Oldham, Albert George  (1853-)
Oldham, George Albert  (1879-1965)
Striker, William Handley  (1851-1924)
Thompson, W M  (-1896)
Whalen, Martin  (1909-1977)
Baker
Bend
Camas Prairie
Graves, Infant  (c 1910-)
Canyonville
Colvig, Hubert Melville  (1891-1940)
Colvig, Inez Romana  (1889-1970)
Colvig, Marcellus N  (1841-1906)
Graves, Agnes Helen  (1868-1930)
Mowre, Geraldine Ruth  (1910-2000)
Clackamas
Drain
Graves, Charles Erwin  (1939-2009)
Graves, Clair Oliver  (1935-1951)
Freewater
Broder, Harold  (1892-1971)
Graves, Alice Mary  (1867-1948)
Gaston
Graves, Mabel Corinne  (1916-1989)
Kings Valley
Dodele, Pearl Agnes  (1908-1988)
Laurelwood
Graves, Lois Bertha  (1906-1973)
Milwaukie
Broder, Ernest Lloyd  (1921-1979)
Hamlin, Anita M  (1923-)
Pendleton
Downs, Minnie Lois  (1878-1978)
Graves, Roswell Herbert  (1865-1945)
Portland
Bouker, Felicia Agnes  (1937-1998)
Broder, Harold  (1892-1971)
Broder, Percival Claude  (1899-1974)
Dodele, Pearl Agnes  (1908-1988)
Graves, Donald Harold  (1933-2009)
Graves, Lois Bertha  (1906-1973)
Graves, Roswell Herbert  (1918-1974)
Hallberg, Mabel Octella  (1892-1989)
Rogue River