Washington
Snoqualmie Township
Ross, Viloria  (1863-1926)
Spangle
Graves, Ella Florence  (1858-1938)
Spokane
Clapp, Eugenia C  (1833-1912)
Clapp, Sarah Elizabeth  (c 1827-1900)
Gibson, Alma  (c 1862-1906)
Gibson, Cornelius William  (c 1817-1897)
Gibson, Ida A  (c 1856-1932)
Graves, Ella Florence  (1858-1938)
Hayes, Charles H  (1839-1922)
Houtchens, William Allen  (1858-1912)
Parsons, William Edwin  (1907-1974)
Ross, Luther A  (1856-1924)
Ross, Viloria  (1863-1926)
Suisse Creek
Colvig, Hubert Melville  (1891-1940)
Graves, Agnes Helen  (1868-1930)
Tiger
Broder, Harold  (1892-1971)
Hallberg, Mabel Octella  (1892-1989)
Tonasket
Graves, Lillian Augusta  (1862-1942)
Summers, Guy  (1903-1951)
Summers, Perry  (1863-1938)
University Place
Talen, Herbert Louis  (1916-1987)
Vancouver
Walla Walla
Wauconda
Reavis, Mark L  (1886-1949)
Summers, Roma Carmen  (1894-1977)
Wisconsin
Baker, Mary Catherine  (1836-1916)
Betts, Mary Ann  (1801-1884)
Broder, John  (1854-1917)
Dowling, Hannah Jane  (1836-1927)
Downs, John M  (1846-)
Graves, Benjamin Arnold  (1825-1905)
Graves, Elizabeth  (1824-1864)
Graves, Joab Ragan  (1832-1906)
Graves, Lucy  (1828-1847)
Graves, Rhoda Ann  (1830-1905)
Graves, Roswell  (1799-1882)
Ray, Lurancy  (1828-1903)
Taft, Alanson  (1817-1907)
Boscobel
Dowling, Hannah Jane  (1836-1927)
Graves, Alanson  (1840-1894)
Green Lake Prairie
Graves, Roswell  (1837-1883)
Haney
Graves, Roswell  (1799-1882)
Haney Twp
Dowling, James  (1829-1910)
Graves, Alanson  (1840-1894)
Graves, Rhoda Ann  (1830-1905)
Taft, Alanson  (1817-1907)
Harrison Twp
Graves, Joab Ragan  (1832-1906)
Hortonia
Broder, John  (1854-1917)
Marcellon
Clapp, Charlotte Emily  (1845-c 1906)
Clapp, Hiram  (c 1796-1857)
Clapp, Joseph  (1826-)
Graves, Roswell  (1837-1883)
Striker, Rhoda  (1800-aft 1860)
Oconomowoc
Graves, Ella Florence  (1858-1938)
Scott
Clapp, Eugenia C  (1833-1912)
Graves, Edward Hiram  (1860-1936)
Graves, Ella Florence  (1858-1938)
Graves, Roswell  (1837-1883)
Wauzeka
Wyocena
Clapp, Eugenia C  (1833-1912)
Graves, Roswell  (1837-1883)