Tennessee
Robertson County
Springfield
Lowry, John  (1799-1867)
United States
Larson, Christina Helena  (1862-1953)
Larson, John Peter  (1864-1945)
Larsson, Jonas Olof  (1834-1910)
Olson, Margaret  (1839-1888)
Utah
Litchfield, Floyd Orin  (c 1886-1959)
Beaver County
Beaver
Allen, Antoinette Morgan  (1839-1894)
Bybee, Sally Ann  (1815-1894)
Hall, Joshua Challis  (1814-1880)
Syrett, Bernice  (1915-1995)
Wilson, Jane  (1810-1896)
Davis County
Kaysville
West, Elijah  (1811-1870)
South Weber
Hall, Orson  (1854-1929)
Emery County
Emery
Newton, Louisa  (1817-1886)
Green River
Kane County
Kanab
Beebe, William Albert  (1813-1884)
Piute County
Centerville
Hall, Joseph Lee  (1837-1896)
Circleville
Beebe, William Albert  (1813-1884)
Hall, Marvin  (1835-1913)
Salt Lake City
Sanpete County
Manti
Brereton, Sarah  (1808-1897)
Hall, Elizabeth Ann  (1843-1895)
Hall, John  (1839-1926)
Hall, Maria  (1868-1951)
Hall, Richard  (1817-1903)
Hall, Richard  (1846-1905)
Johnston, Anna Maria  (1815-1867)
Lowry, John  (1799-1867)
Lowry, William Alexander  (1854-1854)
Price, Ether Edwin  (1866-)
Price, Letitia  (1898-1977)
Singleton, Anna Maria  (1847-1936)
Tuttle, Almira  (1848-1921)
Sevier County
Aurora
Clements, Sarah Alice  (1872-1957)
Larson, Ethel  (1891-1964)
Larson, Iona  (1892-1974)
Larson, John Peter  (1864-1945)
Larson, Linden  (1901-1982)
Larson, Loren  (1897-1983)
Larson, Roscoe  (1894-1967)
Newton, Louisa  (1817-1886)
Olson, Margaret  (1839-1888)
Uintah County
Ashley
Hall, Mark Moroni  (1851-1887)
Dry Fork
Bybee, Sally Ann  (1815-1894)
Grow, Mary Elizabeth  (1854-1900)
Hall, ?  (1901-1901)
Hall, Charles  (1890-1891)
Hall, Iowa Alfred  (1847-1905)
Hall, Leone Mary  (1897-1982)
Hall, Mark Moroni  (1851-1887)
Hall, Orson  (1854-1929)
Hall, Sally Favoret  (1894-1970)
Hall, Tracy  (1892-1892)
Richardson, Emilin  (1851-1891)
Tracy, Eliza Ann  (1857-1901)
Vernal
Bybee, Sally Ann  (1815-1894)
Grow, Mary Elizabeth  (1854-1900)
Hall, Iowa Alfred  (1847-1905)
Hall, Joshua Challis  (1849-1933)
Richardson, Emilin  (1851-1891)
Tracy, Eliza Ann  (1857-1901)
Utah County
Goshen
West, Emma Levina  (1860-1929)
West, Mary Ann  (1859-1929)
Lehi
Ellingson, Berg  (1881-1954)
Payson
Pleasant Grove
Cook, Ann  (c 1824-1888)
Cook, John  (1798-1879)
Hansen, Andrew  (1845-1925)
Hansen, Ane  (1867-1946)
West, (--?--)  (1914-1914)
West, Cecil Adeana  (1887-)
West, Cora Annie  (1897-)
West, Curtis Andrew  (1889-1959)
West, David  (1824-1917)
West, Evelyn Cleone  (1891-1893)
West, Isabelle Harriet  (1861-1950)
West, John Henry Cook  (1857-1932)
West, Joseph Aron  (1885-1893)
West, Joseph Thomas  (1864-1939)
West, Mary Ann  (1859-1929)
West, Ruby Mervene  (1895-)
West, Russell Jay  (1899-1918)
West, Samuel  (c 1866-as a child)
West, William  (1808-1878)
West, William Alma  (1855-1908)
West, William Claude  (1893-)